2018 Roster

Members updated as of 4-10-2018

Red Clone (6-9 years old)
53 Tyler Foster - Lockport, NY
33C Ayden Coston - Albion, NY
9 Cooper McKeown - Havelock, Ont
33 Mason Hanel - Cheektowaga, NY
3X Meadow Dgien - Cameron Mills, NY
77 Conner Waston - Addison, NY

Purple Clone (9-13 years old)
26B Brenden Wallace - Lockport, NY
21 Sammy Heffner - Horseheads,NY
18 Justice Mayo - Beaver Dams,NY
71 Jacob Bansmer East Aurora, NY
7 Riley Bloomingdale- Gasport, NY
56 Anthony Pollow- Niagara Falls, NY
11 Cole McKeown- Havelock,Ont.
25c Carmine Calimeri, Lakewood, NY
33 Tyler Millikin - Youngstown, Ohio
78jr Nigel Pendykoski Niagara Falls,Ont
1* Jeff Watson - Conneaut,Ohio
75 Jayme Stone - Ransomville, NY
72 Hunter Hollenbeck -Fulton, NY
30 Nicholas Root - Geneva, NY
44c Abby Castile - Youngstown, NY
13James Donaldson CentralSquare,NY

Blue Clone (12-15 years old)
14 Dylan Duhow - Appleton, NY
11A Ashton Briggs - Erie, PA
10 Davis Grocott - Beamsville,Ont.
505 Seth Whitney - Adams Center, NY
18 Sarah Buman - Corning, NY
88M Mikey Gee - Athens, PA
88 Logan Crisafulli - Oswego, NY
601 Madison Myers - Oswego, NY
71 Jacob Bansmer - East Aurora, NY
15 Joseph Enderle - Corning, NY
24 Jaedon Lawson- Virgil, Ont
28 Trent Smith- Lockport, NY
2c Cameron Calimeri, Lakewood, NY
3 Dalton Slack - Welland, Ont.
3K Kaiden Dgien - Cameron Mills, NY
26B Brenden Wallace - Lockport, NY
1* Jeff Watson - Conneaut,Ohio
75 Jayme Stone - Ransomville, NY
72 Hunter Hollenbeck -Fulton, NY
18 Garrett Miller - Belfast, NY

Clone Lite
1 Ron Spatorico - Ransomville, NY
10 Tanner Krist - Chaffee, NY
44J Jason Stanton- Albion, NY
21J Jake Cratsley- Naples, NY
82 David Hackett- Fulton, NY
23 Jeffrey Chapman - Middleport,NY
9F David Foti - Rochester, NY
33 Chris Natoli - Baldwinsville, NY
0 Ken Hart - West Monroe, NY
95 Brad Duhow - Newfane, NY
93 Tony Bootes - Carlisle, PA
20 Joe Watson - Conneaut,Ohio

Clone Heavy
22 Phil Young - Newark, NY
1 Ron Spatorico - Ransomville, NY
27 Mike Evans - Niagara Falls, NY
22 Doug Payne - Rushville, NY
21J Jake Cratsley- Naples, NY
23 Jeffrey Chapman - Middleport,NY
9F David Foti - Rochester, NY
33 Chris Natoli - Baldwinsville, NY
95 Brad Duhow - Newfane, NY
93 Tony Bootes - Carlisle, PA
14w Josh Watson - Addison, NY
41 William Wood - Campbell, NY
20 Joe Watson - Conneaut,Ohio
47 Brian Nelson - Fultonham, NY

Winged Champs
1 Ron Spatorico - Ransomville, NY
22 James Shutts - Fulton, NY
24J Mike Jeffery - Lockport, NY